TGS16 – Mojo Downhill #2

Novice
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 102 วัชรากร บัวธรา เวลไบค์ ร้อยเอ็ด 3:07.46
2 12 คณากร มอญแก้ว Dirt Call 3:10.75 1 3:08.73
3 58 อัครินทร์ จันทร์อำรุง Dr. Salam 3:10.06
4 41 ศราวุธ วิษณุคำรณ เสือน่องโตราบ 11 3:20.02 3 3:14.58
5 94 นิวัตน์ ไชยเทพ เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:14.60
6 133 ไตรรงค์ ไชยชมภู เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:20.79 4 3:15.02
7 35 ธนินชลัล เดชผล เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:22.00 5 3:17.92
8 54 Puttipat Nhurod เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:19.59 2 3:18.33
9 92 ธนกฤต คงพันธ์ 3:30.38 6 3:22.83
10 138 มานพ ฉัตรวรโรจภณ สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ 3:29.67
11 197 Kenji Shibata JSSC 3:39.40
12 118 Atiwat Nitisereephong 3:46.39
124 Kosin Koolvanich เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 5:18.66 7 DNS
80+ KG
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 200 Chatpong Somsri Giant Worldbike Thailand 3:11.03 1 2:59.91
2 103 Jason Cooper Loose Riders 3:21.27 2 3:08.59
3 85 Bart Loose Riders Pranburi 3:23.13 3 3:21.03
4 53 เด็ดดวง ณ ลำพูน สถุน 3:37.78 4 3:22.53
5 60 พิเชษฐ์ สี้เสลี้สกุล เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 4:09.33 5 3:42.13
6 186 ชูศักดิ์ อุปติมนี สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ 3:52.37
7 93 Kitsita Techawipharat SNT.R.11 4:09.56 6 4:06.79
8 202 นิวพร ฐานวณิชสิริ เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 7:44.18
100 ธีรพัฒน์ จันรัตน์ Iron Duck DNS DNS
34 สุชาติ สุไลมาล เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 DNS
Hardtail
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 62 Thanakij Phukpanmook เสต็กท่าเสด็จ 3:14.43 2 2:53.25
2 96 วัชรากร บัวธรา เวลไบค์ ร้อยเอ็ด 3:09.87 1 2:59.09
3 185 ก่อนเก้า อุปถัมภ์ สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ 3:11.25
4 25 นรเศรษฐ์ธาดา บุญมา Boss Bike Shop 3:38.19 4 3:21.00
5 191 กฤษฎา มธุพจน์ รักษ์บ้านเกิดศรีสัชนาลัย 3:34.04 3 3:24.84
6 199 ดุษฏิ์ชนัน มธุพจน์ รักษ์บ้านเกิดศรีสัชนาลัย 3:46.87 5 3:38.61
7 204 เจษฎา ปทุมสาครกุล JS Apartment 3:51.74
8 97 ศวีรา จูอ่อง 4:00.38 6 5:25.25
Junior A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 46 บรรณวิชญ์ นาควงศ์ Bangkok Airways, Tongsaibay, Samui MTB 2:50.76 1 2:45.66
2 84 กิตติธร ศิรีจัด แหลมฉบัง รร.บางละมุง 2:58.14 2 2:48.48
3 190 Korlongkot Ungkanavisan Life and Living Bikenet 3:07.92 4 3:00.38
4 136 พีรศักดิ์ อุปถัมภ์ สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ 3:34.20
5 47 กฤตพัส ตุลานันท์ 3:03.56 3 4:12.90
Junior B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 31 ฌาณวัจน์ธนา พึงเมือง Lomo Cycle Chonburi เทศบาทหนองปรีอ 2:33.90 2 2:25.93
2 7 บุญยวัทย์ ปราโมทย์ Nesco Cycling 2:32.87 1 2:28.49
3 18 Chinnapat Sukchanya Mojo Bikes RKC16 2:34.83 3 2:29.92
4 55 ธนทัต หาญพิริยะกุล LomoCycle Chonburi 2:42.32 4 2:37.29
5 21 Harper Cooper X Biking/Spank 2:49.38 5 2:47.68
6 17 ธราดล ทองดี LomoCycle DH Café Rayong 2:49.59 6 2:49.68
7 120 ปัณณวิชญ์ เหมะอธิพัฒน์ เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 2:59.64
8 26 Suradaj Khawsuksai CW All the Mountain 3:31.71
Freeride C
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 139 ธนวิน ส้มเช้า 3:41.58 1 3:30.24
2 137 พิสิษฐศักดิ์ ศรีถาพร 4:04.12 2 3:37.02
3 89 Ferry Boor Loose Riders 4:55.16 3 3:42.52
4 128 อนุวัต อ่องลอย ราบ 11 3:54.84
Freeride B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 115 Kovit Thongbaisee GT Thailand 2:54.09 1 2:57.52
2 65 จักรวาล ทะศรีระ สถุนทีม 3:03.31 2 2:58.72
3 194 Yuttana Bunyapanasarn 893 Bistro 3:01.82
4 81 อรรถพล โมกมล เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:06.51 3 3:02.77
5 51 Naoaki Ishikawa BJCC 3:11.27 4 3:03.18
6 4 Julian Dobrijevic Loose Riders Pranburi 3:16.98 7 3:05.43
7 23 Jason Cooper Loose Riders 3:14.27 6 3:05.53
8 24 ภาณุเดช เพียรสุประสิทธิ์ Iron Duck 3:13.03 5 3:05.55
9 198 ธนณัฏฐ์ เรืองแสงศิลป์ สถุน 3:24.61 8 3:13.09
Freeride A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 203 กรณ์ สังฆบุญ Duro Kellys Bike T8 Bike Rider 2:44.38
2 181 จักรกฎษณ์ ทองอ่อน BMX Academy by Dang สุพรรณบุรี 2:59.28 3 2:50.70
3 83 Ryuki Tamura BJCC 2:51.92
4 127 Chaowalit Sangkaew DH Café Rayong 3:22.60 6 2:52.80
5 40 ทนงศักดิ์ จันทร์ตัง Velo Hua Hin 2:57.24 2 2:55.95
6 183 Daniel Wallace YT Yobs 3:08.59 5 2:56.25
7 188 Jinda Noimai เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:03.01 4 3:23.26
8 30 วชิระ ศรีศักดิ์สาธาร สถุน 2:51.85 1 7:03.33
61 Kittipon Sangkhapan 4:08.81 7 DNS
Master C
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 117 Chandra Ariavijaya Charmdevo 2:56.23 1 2:54.24
2 50 Greg Jarman Loose Riders Pranburi 3:03.58 2 2:59.46
3 56 สุทิน เลิศวัลลภ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 3:10.10 3 3:06.99
4 105 Thmnu Ubolrat CW All the Mountain 3:19.49
5 195 สายชล ปราโมทย์ DH Café Rayong 3:30.66 4 3:23.53
6 106 Pisitsak Sritaporn 3:36.37
7 134 Sirikarn Chotporntip Free Man 3:39.50
8 90 Ferry Boor Loose Riders 3:43.47 5 3:41.12
Master B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 43 Neil Avery YT Yobs 2:49.14 1 2:47.42
2 108 Joris Laperre Mojo Bikes 2:56.08 2 2:54.62
3 131 เสกสันต์ โพธิ์มาก เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 2:58.33
4 8 ฐากูร เลาก่อสกุล Velo Thailand 3:01.51 4 2:58.81
5 193 Raksapol Lothuridh GT Thailand 3:00.31
6 49 สมยศ กาวิลเครือ DH Café Rayong, Iron Duck 3:00.29 3 3:02.10
7 201 Thomporn Wongsirimaetheekul 3:37.73
98 ธนณัฎฐ์ เรีองแสงศิลป์ สถุน DNS DNS
Master A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 187 Mahesa Jaka Pratama Charmdevo 2:44.30 1 2:38.34
2 10 ภิญโญ จินดาชาติ Mojo Bikes 2:48.86 2 2:38.49
3 101 ณัฐวุฒิ ลือชา เสือน่องโต ราบ11 2:50.63 3 2:46.58
4 87 Bo Percival The Unsponsored 2:51.13 4 2:47.23
5 39 จตุรภัทร เกื้อทาน BKK Freeride 2:54.80 5 2:53.46
6 11 Daniel Birch Loose Riders Pranburi 3:00.96 6 2:55.77
7 9 สรวัชร์ สยามธิสุรัตน์ วงลงเขา 3:01.77 7 2:59.08
8 555 จ.ส.อ. สิทธิชัย เกตุแก้วมณี 2:59.47
9 59 ชานนท์ วัดทรัพย์ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 3:06.04 8 3:01.29
10 20 Eakchai Rungsakul DoCycling 3:14.66 9 3:05.68
Women Elite
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 91 วิภาวี ดีคาบาเลส กองทัพอากาศ ไบท์เน็ท วีไบค์คาเฟ่ 2:47.38
2 189 Siriphatson Chatkamnoed Mojo Bike 4:21.72 2 2:50.94
3 99 เหมือนฝัน ภิญโญ Mojo Bikes 6:19.92 4 2:59.14
4 109 Sattayanun Abdulkaree Life and Living Bikenet 5:20.86 3 3:01.34
5 44 Meitinee Sankanaphon Mojo Bikes 3:23.72 1 3:11.66
6 114 Chamavee Kerdmanee 893 Distro 3:25.01
7 27 วธิชา แก่กล้า Mojo Bikes 6:46.85 5 3:27.42
Men Open
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 196 Yoshinori Kawai KYB Country Nuts 2:42.50
2 135 Harper Cooper X-Biking Chiang Mai / Spank 2:48.68 1 2:44.20
3 63 Neil Avery YT Yobs 2:48.77 2 2:45.78
4 72 พีรยุทธ ทองเต็ม GT Thailand 2:53.93
5 182 Daniel Wallace YT Yobs 3:04.69 5 2:55.09
6 16 นาน สมจริง SPR 3:02.21 4 2:58.36
7 192 นฤมล เลื่อนประไพ Bangkok Freeride 3:42.77 6 3:36.49
8 95 สรวัชร์ ชยาเมธิสุรัตน์ วงลงเขา 3:00.09 3 6:17.00
Men Elite
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 116 เมธาสิทธิ์ บุญเสน่ห์ Lomo Cycle Chonburi 4:20.49 3 2:20.01
2 123 Suebsakun Sukchanya Mojo Bikes RKC 7:21.42 6 2:24.75
3 1 Tanaphon Jarupeng Giant World bike Thailand 6:17.39 5 2:26.27
4 29 Caleb Warrender Loose Riders Pranburi 2:39.23 1 2:33.69
5 5 Chanchai Tarabut Loose Riders 3:19.61 2 2:34.66
6 3 Jirathiwat Chaipimai Mojo Bikes RKC 9:18.76 7 2:36.59
7 132 หาญเดช ธรรมถาวร Mojo Bikes 5:28.12 4 2:41.14
8 28 กรณ์ สังฆบุญ Duro Kellys Bike T8 Bike Rider 2:44.77

Mountain Biking in Chiang Mai by bikers for bikers

© Mojo Bikes 2015.