TGS16 – Mojo Downhill #4

Novice
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 54 Puttipat Nhurod เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:04.67 1 3:00.55
2 133 ไตรรงค์ ไชยชมภู เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:11.04 2 3:05.29
3 94 นิวัตน์ ไชยเทพ เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:12.84
4 92 ธนกฤต คงพันธ์ เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:39.05 3 3:36.86
5 58 อัครินทร์ จันทร์อำรุง Dr. Salam 3:52.92 4 4:07.51
6 124 Kosin Koolvanich เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:58.52 5 7:18.76
41 ศราวุธ วิษณุคำรณ เสือน่องโตราบ 11 DNS
80+ KG
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 173 Julian Dobrijevic Loose Riders 2:49.85 2 2:42.02
2 111 Asadawut Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping 2:41.66 1 2:51.40
3 53 เด็ดดวง ณ ลำพูน สถุน 7:49.76 6 3:09.55
4 103 Jason Cooper Loose Riders 3:24.51 4 3:14.61
5 100 ธีรพัฒน์ จันรัตน์ Iron Duck 3:12.79 3 3:24.15
6 85 Bart Loose Riders Pranburi 3:29.40 5 3:26.11
Hardtail
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 25 นรเศรษฐ์ธาดา บุญมา Boss Bike Shop 3:18.90 1 3:31.56
2 97 ศวีรา จูอ่อง 7:41.15 2 5:53.18
Freeride C
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 137 พิสิษฐศักดิ์ ศรีถาพร 3:41.52
2 261 Wanchalerm Chindasu HMMT Cycling 4:10.90 2 3:49.29
3 37 โศภณ ใจกล้า Jeep Bike Camping 3:51.15 1 4:20.28
4 152 สิริกาญจณ์ โชติพรทิพย์ Freeman 4:21.95
Freeride B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 250 Labigang Denis Cube 2:31.75 1 2:28.94
2 4 Julian Dobrijevic Loose Riders 2:54.73 3 2:41.38
3 42 อัครเดช ศิรินภาไพศาล Trail Head 2:51.25 2 2:44.60
4 48 Pongpet Mekloy Freewheel Bangkok 3:00.10 5 3:04.91
5 115 Kovit Thongbaisee GT Thailand 3:31.84 8 3:06.78
6 51 Naoaki Ishikawa BJCC 2:59.72 4 3:07.72
7 240 วสันต์ บุญหาร เขาโบสถ์ 3:20.80 6 3:16.01
8 2 Malik Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping 4:37.98 9 3:47.97
23 Jason Cooper Loose Riders 3:27.14 7 DNS
24 ภาณุเดช เพียรสุประสิทธิ์ Iron Duck DNS DNS
Freeride A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 230 Kirsch Clement Tarifa 2:36.72 1 2:24.02
2 127 Chaowalit Sangkaew DH Café Rayong 2:36.73 2 2:35.34
3 203 กรณ์ สังฆบุญ Duro Kellys Bike T8 Bike Rider 2:45.71
4 228 คณาวุฒิ สุริยันต์ เขาโบสถ์ 2:49.83 6 2:52.81
5 30 วชิระ ศรีศักดิ์สาธาร สถุน 2:42.19 3 2:53.97
6 40 ทนงศักดิ์ จันทร์ตัง Velo Hua Hin 2:43.38 4 2:54.58
7 183 Daniel Wallace YT Yobs 2:48.43 5 8:05.61
234 อนุสรณ์ นาคศิลา วงลงเขา 2:52.47 7 DNS
239 กิตติพนธ์ สังฆะพันธ์ 4:40.16 8 DNS
83 Ryuki Tamura BJCC DNS
Junior A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 84 กิตติธร ศิรีจัด แหลมฉบัง รร.บางละมุง 2:45.32 1 2:29.16
2 46 บรรณวิชญ์ นาควงศ์ Bangkok Airways, Tongsaibay, Samui MTB 3:44.54 2 2:41.35
Junior B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 18 Chinnapat Sukchanya Mojo Bikes RKC16 2:12.99 1 2:07.08
2 55 ธนทัต หาญพิริยะกุล LomoCycle Chonburi 2:29.62 2 2:18.45
3 225 ปรินทร แสงพรต 3:42.13 5 2:22.13
4 21 Harper Cooper X Biking/Spank 3:00.21 4 2:31.71
5 17 ธราดล ทองดี LomoCycle DH Café Rayong 2:47.60 3 2:35.96
Master C
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 50 Greg Jarman Loose Riders Pranburi 3:05.79 1 2:49.71
2 56 สุทิน เลิศวัลลภ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck DNS 3:22.22
3 73 โศภณ ใจกล้า Jeep Bike Camping 3:23.96 2 3:33.85
4 106 Pisitsak Sritaporn 3:40.16
5 134 Sirikarn Chotporntip Free Man 3:50.05
6 248 ปรีดิ์ชาติ สุขนิรันดร์ Velo Hua Hin 3:53.62 3 3:59.02
Master B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 43 Neil Avery YT Yobs 2:43.07 2 2:29.83
2 49 สมยศ กาวิลเครือ DH Café Rayong, Iron Duck 2:45.78 5 2:36.80
3 108 Joris Laperre Mojo Bikes 2:41.41 1 2:40.06
4 157 Guillaume Salet Velo Hua Hin 2:44.27 3 2:40.35
5 8 ฐากูร เลาก่อสกุล Velo Thailand 2:44.70 4 2:40.42
6 45 จำนงค์ กระจ่างแจ้ง แหลมฉบัง เอนดูโร่ 2:55.77 6 3:01.52
7 71 พรอนันต์ องค์เจริญ Jeep Bike Camping 3:03.62 7 3:02.87
8 6 มาลิด บัวเจริญธาราเวช Jeep Bike Camping 12:03.19 8 3:42.82
Master A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 10 ภิญโญ จินดาชาติ Mojo Bikes 2:40.88 1 2:26.25
2 39 จตุรภัทร เกื้อทาน BKK Freeride 2:43.73 2 2:33.06
3 252 ธีรเดช ทิพย์ป่าเว 2:52.53 4 2:37.22
4 11 Daniel Birch Loose Riders Pranburi 2:45.99
5 59 ชานนท์ วัดทรัพย์ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 2:51.72 3 2:48.19
6 9 สรวัชร์ สยามธิสุรัตน์ วงลงเขา 2:49.86
7 259 ประสิทธิพร กมลปราโมทย์ Hua Hin Street Paint & Tattoo 2:58.71 6 2:51.90
8 224 สุระพงษ์ กลุ่มในเมือง Mojo Bikes 3:02.40
9 154 สุริยา โยคเสนะกุล เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 2:55.34 5 3:04.09
10 188 Jinda Noimai เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:05.36
Women Elite
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 91 วิภาวี ดีคาบาเลส กองทัพอากาศ ไบท์เน็ท วีไบค์คาเฟ่ 4:05.16 2 2:32.76
2 44 Meitinee Sankanaphon Mojo Bikes 5:02.02 3 2:59.04
3 109 Sattayanun Abdulkaree Life and Living Bikenet 3:03.94 1 2:59.98
4 27 วธิชา แก่กล้า Mojo Bikes 5:51.77 4 3:36.24
Men Open
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 232 Milad Kamalzadeh Iran Ofoqh Clup 2:28.35 1 2:26.45
2 63 Neil Avery YT Yobs 2:39.44 3 2:27.88
3 229 Yann Garin Loose Rider Hua Hin 2:37.61 2 2:31.48
4 260 Ping Pikk Oramin 2:37.59
5 135 Harper Cooper X-Biking Chiang Mai / Spank 2:48.98 6 2:39.89
6 16 นาน สมจริง SPR 2:51.60 7 2:40.20
7 112 Asadawut Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping 3:03.34 8 2:41.80
8 233 พรพิทักษ์ สังขาราม แหลมฉบัง เอ็นดูโร่ 2:42.68 4 2:55.70
9 182 Daniel Wallace YT Yobs 2:47.52 5 8:29.76
Men Elite
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 116 เมธาสิทธิ์ บุญเสน่ห์ Lomo Cycle Chonburi 2:12.28 1 2:04.07
2 1 Tanaphon Jarupeng Giant World bike Thailand 2:23.58 4 2:11.79
3 123 Suebsakun Sukchanya Mojo Bikes RKC 2:17.67 3 2:12.41
4 29 Caleb Warrender Loose Riders Pranburi 2:17.28 2 2:14.36
5 226 Nico Vink Loose Riders 2:14.98
6 132 หาญเดช ธรรมถาวร Mojo Bikes 2:43.68 6 2:26.55
7 28 กรณ์ สังฆบุญ Duro Kellys Bike T8 Bike Rider 2:32.81
8 227 Vincent Tupin Loose Riders 2:34.44
3 Jirathiwat Chaipimai Mojo Bikes RKC 2:23.91 5 DNS

Mountain Biking in Chiang Mai by bikers for bikers

© Mojo Bikes 2015.