TGS16 – Mojo Downhill #3

Novice
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 177 ทวีพร เจริญพงษ์ Madmonkey 3:10.74 1 2:59.18
2 145 เอกรัฐ เศรษฐพัฒน์ BBMTB ก. กราวิตี้ เวโลซิตี้ 3:17.52 2 3:08.78
3 144 Damian Mulligan Mojo Bikes 3:18.60 3 3:18.63
4 15 สิปปนนท์ อิ่มอาบ แหลมฉบังเอนดูโร่ 3:32.61 5 3:23.89
5 54 Puttipat Nhurod เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:23.08 4 3:26.41
6 167 Frank WD40 SLH Racing 3:41.13 6 3:33.90
7 12 คณากร มอญแก้ว Dirt Call 3:43.70 7 3:40.88
8 58 อัครินทร์ จันทร์อำรุง Dr. Salam 3:53.30 9 3:43.54
9 222 วิชญ์พล สุริยะวงค์ BBMTB ก.กราวิตี้ เวโลซิตี้ 3:45.16
10 162 อธิศ เชาว์ฉรด BBMTB ก.กราวิตี้ เวโลซิตี้ 3:46.51 8 3:48.59
11 151 กฤษดา ช่อทับทิม BBMTB ก.กราวิตี้ เวโลซิตี้ 4:11.86 10 4:00.92
12 161 พีรเดช ปานใจ 4:22.52
41 ศราวุธ วิษณุคำรณ เสือน่องโตราบ 11 DNS DNS
 
80+ KG
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 168 Ittideaj Sunta Dope it BBMTB 3:01.34 1 2:56.00
2 111 Asadawut Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping 3:23.15 4 3:02.23
3 180 Pip Masion Dirty White Boy 3:08.97 2 3:04.06
4 53 เด็ดดวง ณ ลำพูน สถุน 5:01.94 7 3:36.75
5 153 ประสานมิตร สิงหวิบูลย์ BBMTB 4:08.96 6 3:54.71
6 150 Jan Detlefsen Loose Riders Pranburi 3:56.93 5 3:56.75
172 ธนพล นวลจันทร์ฉาย BBMTB ก.กราวิตี้ เวโลซิตี้ 3:16.59 3 DNF
 
Hardtail
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 25 นรเศรษฐ์ธาดา บุญมา Boss Bike Shop 4:58.57 2 4:05.01
155 Sarawut Ruayrean BBMTB 3:16.75 1 DNS
 
Junior A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 46 บรรณวิชญ์ นาควงศ์ Bangkok Airways, Tongsaibay, Samui MTB 5:17.44 3 2:55.19
2 84 กิตติธร ศิรีจัด แหลมฉบัง รร.บางละมุง 4:18.09 2 2:55.52
3 146 กฤษณชัย ปันผาง Mojo Bikes 3:20.04 1 3:10.15
 
Junior B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 7 บุญยวัทย์ ปราโมทย์ Nesco Cycling 7:10.84 6 2:33.30
2 18 Chinnapat Sukchanya Mojo Bikes RKC16 5:11.61 4 2:35.78
3 55 ธนทัต หาญพิริยะกุล LomoCycle Chonburi 3:12.42 2 2:41.13
4 176 พัชรพล จันดาว Lomocycle ชลบุรี 3:01.97 1 2:55.32
5 17 ธราดล ทองดี LomoCycle DH Café Rayong 6:16.86 5 3:03.39
6 140 ณภัทร ไตรรัตนพันธ์ 3:27.40 3 3:23.80
26 Suradaj Khawsuksai CW All the Mountain DNS DNS
 
Freeride C
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 152 สิริกาญจณ์ โชติพรทิพย์ Freeman 3:53.98
2 37 โศภณ ใจกล้า Jeep Bike Camping 5:19.01 2 4:23.64
3 178 บำรุง ไตรสัตนาพันธ์ JBC 5:17.56 1 5:10.36
128 อนุวัต อ่องลอย ราบ 11 DNS DNS
 
Freeride B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 148 Damian Mulligan Mojo Bikes 3:13.35
2 42 อัครเดช ศิรินภาไพศาล Trail Head 4:18.41 4 3:23.94
3 4 Julian Dobrijevic Loose Riders Pranburi 3:49.21 3 3:35.97
4 2 Malik Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping 4:33.20 6 3:38.31
5 24 ภาณุเดช เพียรสุประสิทธิ์ Iron Duck 3:42.67 2 3:51.94
6 171 Jonathan Blair Loose Riders Chiangmai 3:42.13 1 3:58.84
158 ธนินชลัล เดชผล เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 4:29.38 5 DNS
 
Freeride A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 183 Daniel Wallace YT Yobs 3:09.07 1 2:59.24
2 30 วชิระ ศรีศักดิ์สาธาร สถุน 3:40.37 3 3:08.01
3 203 กรณ์ สังฆบุญ Duro Kellys Bike T8 Bike Rider 3:11.31 2 7:05.50
4 175 Chatpong Churekham BBMTB ก.กราวิตี้ เวโลซืตี้ 10:30.84
 
Master C
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 117 Chandra Ariavijaya Charmdevo 3:08.87 1 3:07.30
2 141 Henrik Moller Loose Riders Denmark 3:31.44 2 3:20.58
3 56 สุทิน เลิศวัลลภ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 3:48.23 3 3:35.39
4 134 Sirikarn Chotporntip Free Man 3:57.71 4 3:43.76
5 73 โศภณ ใจกล้า Jeep Bike Camping 4:11.01 5 4:04.35
195 สายชล ปราโมทย์ DH Café Rayong 4:37.37 6 DNS
106 Pisitsak Sritaporn DNS DNS
 
Master B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 43 Neil Avery YT Yobs 3:01.19 1 2:53.84
2 142 Pip Masion Madmokey DNS 2:58.35
3 49 สมยศ กาวิลเครือ DH Café Rayong, Iron Duck 3:08.02 2 3:03.62
4 108 Joris Laperre Mojo Bikes 3:15.24 3 3:06.93
5 45 จำนงค์ กระจ่างแจ้ง แหลมฉบัง เอนดูโร่ 3:24.40 4 3:14.93
6 170 Taner Yalcin Loose Riders Travel 3:35.81 5 3:20.13
7 6 มาลิด บัวเจริญธาราเวช Jeep Bike Camping 4:10.78 7 3:33.91
8 147 พิทยา จิตาปัญญา Madmonkey 3:40.47 6 3:35.69
9 71 พรอนันต์ องค์เจริญ Jeep Bike Camping 4:14.27 8 3:40.49
 
Master A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 159 ณัฐวุฒิ ทารัตน์ใจ Madmonkey 3:05.40 1 2:56.73
2 179 Nirun Kantawong 3:10.25 2 2:59.75
3 143 Bo Percival The Unsponsored 3:17.61 3 3:02.28
4 11 Daniel Birch Loose Riders Pranburi 3:19.10 4 3:09.18
5 154 สุริยา โยคเสนะกุล 3:28.41 5 3:14.62
6 59 ชานนท์ วัดทรัพย์ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 3:31.09 6 3:21.24
7 19 Bastien Fusberti Mojo Bikes 3:47.80 7 3:25.01
8 224 สุระพงษ์ กลุ่มในเมือง Mojo Bikes 3:33.66
9 77 Ryan McHutchon Loose Riders Pranburi 5:56.96
 
Women Elite
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 91 วิภาวี ดีคาบาเลส กองทัพอากาศ ไบท์เน็ท วีไบค์คาเฟ่ 3:08.27 1 2:49.23
2 44 Meitinee Sankanaphon Mojo Bikes 4:06.30 2 3:32.03
 
Men Open
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 63 Neil Avery YT Yobs 2:58.16 1 2:53.34
2 165 Liu H Q WD40 SLH Racing 3:02.94 3 2:54.07
3 166 Danny WD40 SLH Racing 3:13.34 4 2:57.22
4 112 Asadawut Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping 3:16.76 5 3:00.93
5 182 Daniel Wallace YT Yobs 3:02.47 2 3:05.10
6 156 ศิวกร ฟูสุวรรณ 3:11.27
7 69 Willy Kerr Loose Riders Pranburi 3:22.75 6 3:19.92
8 169 Ben Unruh 3:35.33 7 3:57.79
160 Ittidej Sunta BBMTB ก.กราวิตี้ เวโลซิตี้ DNS
 
Men Elite
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 116 เมธาสิทธิ์ บุญเสน่ห์ Lomo Cycle Chonburi 4:01.07 5 2:25.55
2 1 Tanaphon Jarupeng Giant World bike Thailand 7:55.37 7 2:31.74
3 123 Suebsakun Sukchanya Mojo Bikes RKC 2:57.28 2 2:31.81
4 29 Caleb Warrender Loose Riders Pranburi 2:49.38 1 2:41.74
5 3 Jirathiwat Chaipimai Mojo Bikes RKC 6:53.62 6 2:42.58
6 164 Zhang Shuang WD40 SLH Racing 3:00.97 3 2:52.82
7 28 กรณ์ สังฆบุญ Duro Kellys Bike T8 Bike Rider 3:05.57 4 2:54.46
 

Mountain Biking in Chiang Mai by bikers for bikers

© Mojo Bikes 2015.