TGS16 – Mojo Downhill #1

Novice
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 54 Puttipat Nhurod เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:15.24 1 2:31.71
2 12 คณากร มอญแก้ว Dirt Call 3:20.25 2 2:34.87
3 15 สิปปนนท์ อิ่มอาบ แหลมฉบังเอนดูโร่ 3:23.75 3 2:37.36
4 58 อัครินทร์ จันทร์อำรุง Dr. Salam 2:40.68
5 64 พชรฌน ใจสุขใส (อั๋น) เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 2:46.86
6 133 ไตรรงค์ ไชยชมภู เสือน่องโต 3:29.57 4 2:53.30
7 41 ศราวุธ วิษณุคำรณ เสือน่องโตราบ 11 3:40.40 5 2:53.54
8 35 ธนินชลัล เดชผล เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:50.76 6 2:54.21
9 94 นิวัตน์ ไชยเทพ เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 2:57.30
10 102 วัชรากร บัวธรา เวลไบค์ ร้อยเอ็ด 3:03.19
11 82 ณัชพล จันทร์อำรุง Dr. Salam 3:15.96
12 125 Dome Pakorn Lam 3:18.73
13 124 Kosin Koolvanich เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:19.28
14 38 Chokechai Chuchokechai เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:35.02
80+ KG
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 111 Asadawut Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping 3:05.09 1 2:24.09
2 100 ธีรพัฒน์ จันรัตน์ Iron Duck 3:23.15 2 2:46.72
3 53 เด็ดดวง ณ ลำพูน สถุน 3:33.19 3 2:52.09
4 60 พิเชษฐ์ สี้เสลี้สกุล เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3:00.15
5 75 Kasem Inchan Ride Cycle GT 3:02.11
6 34 สุชาติ สุไลมาล เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 4:36.55 5 3:29.12
7 93 Kitsita Techaipharat SNT.R.11 4:12.27 4 4:01.65
80 กิตติชัย ซุง SD Rider DNS DNS
Hardtail
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 96 วัชรากร บัวธรา เวลไบค์ ร้อยเอ็ด 3:35.39 1 2:45.52
2 25 นรเศรษฐ์ธาดา บุญมา Boss Bike Shop 3:36.45 2 3:01.54
3 121 เฉลิมพล บุญโต พักล้อ วงลงเขา Iron Duck 3:14.48
4 97 ศวีรา จูอ่อง 4:08.12
13 Bastien Fusberti Mojo Bikes DNS DNS
Junior A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 84 กิตติธร ศิรีจัด แหลมฉบัง รร.อนุบาลบางละมุง 2:04.69 1 2:28.45
2 46 บรรณวิชญ์ นาควงศ์ Bangkok Airways, Tongsaibay, Samui MTB 2:06.63 2 2:28.59
3 120 ปัณณวิชญ์ เหมะอธิพัฒน์ 2:30.61
4 47 กฤตพัส ตุลานันท์ 5:09.43 3 3:40.10
5 122 กฤษฎ์ โพธิ์มาก เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 7:31.10
Junior B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 7 บุญยวัทย์ ปราโมทย์ Nesco Cycling 1:45.87 1 2:04.99
2 18 Chinnapat Sukchanya Mojo Bikes RKC16 1:46.29 2 2:07.04
3 55 ธนทัต หาญพิริยะกุล LomoCycle Chonburi 2:05.04 5 2:14.33
4 17 ธราดล ทองดี LomoCycle DH Café Rayong 2:01.09 3 2:21.30
5 21 Harper Cooper X Biking/Spank 2:01.77 4 2:21.38
6 140 ณภัทร ไตรรัตนพันธ์ 2:07.90 6 2:29.23
26 Suradaj Khawsuksai CW All the Mountain 4:20.83 7 DNS
Freeride C
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 37 โศภณ ใจกล้า Jeep Bike Camping 2:41.00 1 2:55.36
2 137 พิสิษฐศักดิ์ ศรีถาพร 3:08.91
3 128 อนุวัต อ่องลอย ราบ 11 3:15.73
4 89 Ferry Boor Loose Riders 2:46.40 2 3:19.66
5 67 ภาวี ขาวประเสริฐ CW 2:50.98 3 3:22.40
57 สุทิน เลิศวัลลภ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck DNS DNS
Freeride B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 113 Tim Soeten Loose Riders 2:30.13
2 42 อัครเดช ศิรินภาไพศาล Trail Head 2:11.04 1 2:30.75
3 4 Julian Dobrijevic Loose Riders Pranburi 2:12.24 2 2:32.89
4 51 Naoaki Ishikawa BJCC 2:12.32 3 2:34.84
5 81 อรรถพล โมกมล เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 2:13.53 4 2:35.31
6 2 Malik Buacharoentarawet Jeep Bike Camping 2:32.16 9 2:38.92
7 14 ธนิท ศรีวิเศษ แหลมฉบัง เอ็นดูโร่ 2:16.51 5 2:42.59
8 23 Jason Cooper Loose Riders 2:33.32 10 2:49.03
9 24 ภาณุเดช เพียรสุประสิทธิ์ Iron Duck 2:29.28 7 2:49.17
10 48 Pangpet Mekloy Freewheel Bangkok 2:29.69 8 2:50.89
11 33 Ussadank Chotepprasitakul SD Rider 2:24.77 6 2:55.89
12 119 ศาสตร์ อัศววิมล SD Rider 3:59.62
13 68 ณัฐวัชร์ เลาหกิจวิฑูร SD Rider 3:50.69 11 4:09.19
Freeride A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 83 Ryuki Tamura BJCC 2:19.20
2 40 ทนงศักดิ์ จันทร์ตัง Velo Hua Hin 2:08.68 2 2:28.35
3 74 Rudy Megevand Mojo Bikes 2:05.79 1 2:29.53
4 107 วิษณุ บุญต่อ แหลมฉบังทีม 2:18.15 3 2:36.90
5 30 วชิระ ศรีศักดิ์สาธาร สถุน 2:45.38 5 2:41.66
6 110 Kanoksin Rattanamarn SD Rider 2:50.68 6 3:04.66
7 85 Bart Loose Riders Pranburi 2:40.50 4 3:09.50
66 ชานนท์ วัตรัตน์ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck DNS DNS
Master C
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 50 Greg Jarman Loose Riders Pranburi 2:16.67 1 2:34.44
2 22 ชัยกูล ขันละมัย ก้านกล้วย 2:20.17 2 2:40.88
3 73 โสภณ ใจกล้า Jeep Bike Camping 2:29.73 4 2:46.68
4 105 Thmnu Ubolrat CW All the Mountain 2:35.83 5 2:46.94
5 56 สุทิน เลิศวัลลภ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 2:27.55 3 2:47.73
6 90 Ferry Boor Loose Riders 2:54.71 6 3:12.81
Master B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 43 Neil Avery YT Jobs 2:02.79 1 2:25.61
2 108 Joris Laperre Mojo Bikes 2:37.37 7 2:28.18
3 131 เสกสันต์ โพธิ์มาก เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 2:29.36
4 49 สมยศ กาวิลเครือ DH Café Rayong, Iron Duck 2:09.02 2 2:29.65
5 8 ฐากูร เลาก่อสกุล Velo Thailand 2:13.13 3 2:33.59
6 45 จำนงค์ กระจ่างแจ้ง แหลมฉบัง เอนดูโร่ 2:13.19 4 2:35.60
7 78 Gun Susangkarakan SD Rider 2:25.43 5 2:39.58
8 6 มาลิด บัวเจริญธาราเวช Jeep Bike Camping 2:37.44 8 2:41.26
9 71 พรอนันต์ องค์เจริญ Jeep Bike Camping 2:32.00 6 2:47.39
10 98 ธนณัฎฐ์ เรีองแสงศิลป์ สถุน 2:41.31 9 3:08.37
Master A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 10 ภิญโญ จินดาชาติ Mojo Bikes 2:00.34 1 2:19.03
2 87 Bo Percival The Unsponsored 2:10.10 4 2:26.66
3 11 Daniel Birch Loose Riders Pranburi 2:06.98 3 2:28.77
4 101 ณัฐวุฒิ ลือชา เสือน่องโต ราบ11 2:03.13 2 2:28.88
5 9 สรวัชร์ สยามธิสุรัตน์ วงลงเขา 2:14.50 5 2:32.28
6 36 Tom Lindley YT Yobs 2:20.94 8 2:34.72
7 19 Bastien Fusberti Mojo Bikes DNS 2:37.10
8 59 ชานนท์ วัดทรัพย์ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 2:19.91 7 2:38.57
9 39 จตุรภัทร เกื้อทาน BKK Freeride 2:18.11 6 2:39.59
10 126 วิษณุ บุตรแก้ว 2:43.42
11 20 Eakchai Rungsakul DoCycling 2:32.68 9 2:55.54
12 77 Ryan McHutchon Loose Riders Pranburi 2:38.19 10 2:57.72
Men Open
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 86 Milad Kamalzadeh Iran Ofoqh Clup 2:00.38 1 2:17.96
2 69 Willy Kerr Loose Riders Pranburi 2:01.33 2 2:21.53
3 112 Asadawut Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping 2:24.97
4 16 นาน สมจริง SPR 2:14.51 3 2:34.81
5 95 สรวัชร์ ชยาเมธิสุรัตน์ วงลงเขา 2:35.81
6 72 พีรยุทธ ทองเต็ม GT Thailand 2:47.45
7 88 ศราวุธ รักษานิชมณี รถนิยมยูสต์คาร์ DNS 2:56.02
8 70 Tim Soeten Loose Riders 3:41.02
Women Elite
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 91 วิภาวี ดีคาบาเลส กองทัพอากาศ ไบท์เน็ท วีไบค์คาเฟ่ 3:25.74 2 2:21.81
2 99 เหมือนฝัน ภิญโญ Mojo Bikes 2:26.75 1 2:35.14
3 44 Meitinee Sankanaphon Mojo Bikes 5:24.90 4 2:39.98
4 27 วชิธา แก่กล้า Mojo Bikes 4:35.87 3 2:59.02
5 76 Bua Kamsong Sua Nong Do Racha 5:30.43
Men Elite
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 123 Suebsakun Sukchanya Mojo Bikes RKC 1:46.86 2 2:02.72
2 1 Tanaphon Jarupeng Giant World bike Thailand 1:49.15 4 2:06.17
3 79 บุณยวัตน์ ปราโมทย์ 1:49.55 5 2:06.81
4 3 Jirathiwat Chaipimai Mojo Bikes RKC 1:48.70 3 2:09.61
5 5 Chanchai Tarabut Tuktayangyon Mob 1:51.45 6 2:12.02
6 28 กรณ์ สังฆบุญ Duro Kellys Bike T8 Bike Rider 2:35.38
7 29 Caleb Warrender  Loose Riders Pranburi 1:46.66 1 2:39.65

 

Mountain Biking in Chiang Mai by bikers for bikers

© Mojo Bikes 2015.