TGS16 – Final Point Standings

Points Table
  Place    Qualifying     Finals 
1 3 15
2 2 11
3 1 8
4 6
5 5
6 4
7 3
8 2
9+ 1
DNS
DNF
DSQ

 

Novice
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 54 Puttipat Nhurod เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 45
2 12 คณากร มอญแก้ว Dirt Call 30
3 133 ไตรรงค์ ไชยชมภู เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 21
4 58 อัครินทร์ จันทร์อำรุง Dr. Salam 21
5 177 ทวีพร เจริญพงษ์ Madmonkey 18
6 102 วัชรากร บัวธรา เวลไบค์ ร้อยเอ็ด 16
7 15 สิปปนนท์ อิ่มอาบ แหลมฉบังเอนดูโร่ 15
8 94 นิวัตน์ ไชยเทพ เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 14
9 145 เอกรัฐ เศรษฐพัฒน์ BBMTB ก. กราวิตี้ เวโลซิตี้ 13
10 41 ศราวุธ วิษณุคำรณ เสือน่องโตราบ 11 10
11 144 Damian Mulligan Mojo Bikes 9
12 92 ธนกฤต คงพันธ์ เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 8
13 124 Kosin Koolvanich เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 5
14 35 ธนินชลัล เดชผล เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 5
15 64 พชรฌน ใจสุขใส (อั๋น) เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 5
16 167 Frank WD40 SLH Racing 4
17 38 Chokechai Chuchokechai เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 1
18 222 วิชญ์พล สุริยะวงค์ BBMTB ก.กราวิตี้ เวโลซิตี้ 1
19 197 Kenji Shibata JSSC 1
20 118 Atiwat Nitisereephong 1
21 82 ณัชพล จันทร์อำรุง Dr. Salam 1
22 138 มานพ ฉัตรวรโรจภณ สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ 1
23 151 กฤษดา ช่อทับทิม BBMTB ก.กราวิตี้ เวโลซิตี้ 1
24 162 อธิศ เชาว์ฉรด BBMTB ก.กราวิตี้ เวโลซิตี้ 1
25 161 พีรเดช ปานใจ 1
26 125 Dome Pakorn Lam 1
80+ KG
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 111 Asadawut Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping 43
2 53 เด็ดดวง ณ ลำพูน สถุน 29
3 100 ธีรพัฒน์ จันรัตน์ Iron Duck 19
4 103 Jason Cooper Loose Riders 19
5 200 Chatpong Somsri Giant Worldbike Thailand 18
6 168 Ittideaj Sunta Dope it BBMTB 18
7 173 Julian Dobrijevic Loose Riders 17
8 85 Bart Loose Riders Pranburi 13
9 60 พิเชษฐ์ สี้เสลี้สกุล เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 11
10 180 Pip Masion Dirty White Boy 10
11 93 Kitsita Techawipharat SNT.R.11 6
12 153 ประสานมิตร สิงหวิบูลย์ BBMTB 5
13 75 Kasem Inchan Ride Cycle GT 5
14 186 ชูศักดิ์ อุปติมนี สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ 4
15 150 Jan Detlefsen Loose Riders Pranburi 4
16 34 สุชาติ สุไลมาล เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 4
17 202 นิวพร ฐานวณิชสิริ เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 2
18 172 ธนพล นวลจันทร์ฉาย BBMTB ก.กราวิตี้ เวโลซิตี้ 1
Hardtail
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 25 นรเศรษฐ์ธาดา บุญมา Boss Bike Shop 54
2 96 วัชรากร บัวธรา เวลไบค์ ร้อยเอ็ด 32
3 97 ศวีรา จูอ่อง 21
4 62 Thanakij Phukpanmook เสต็กท่าเสด็จ 17
5 185 ก่อนเก้า อุปถัมภ์ สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ 8
6 121 เฉลิมพล บุญโต พักล้อ วงลงเขา Iron Duck 8
7 191 กฤษฎา มธุพจน์ รักษ์บ้านเกิดศรีสัชนาลัย 6
8 199 ดุษฏิ์ชนัน มธุพจน์ รักษ์บ้านเกิดศรีสัชนาลัย 4
9 155 Sarawut Ruayrean BBMTB 3
10 204 เจษฎา ปทุมสาครกุล JS Apartment 3
Junior A
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 84 กิตติธร ศิรีจัด แหลมฉบัง รร.บางละมุง 62
2 46 บรรณวิชญ์ นาควงศ์ Bangkok Airways, Tongsaibay, Samui MTB 60
3 47 กฤตพัส ตุลานันท์ 13
4 146 กฤษณชัย ปันผาง Mojo Bikes 11
5 190 Korlongkot Ungkanavisan Life and Living Bikenet 8
6 136 พีรศักดิ์ อุปถัมภ์ สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ 6
7 122 กฤษฎ์ โพธิ์มาก เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 5
Junior B
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 18 Chinnapat Sukchanya Mojo Bikes RKC16 51
2 7 บุญยวัทย์ ปราโมทย์ Nesco Cycling 47
3 55 ธนทัต หาญพิริยะกุล LomoCycle Chonburi 37
4 17 ธราดล ทองดี LomoCycle DH Café Rayong 22
5 31 ฌาณวัจน์ธนา พึงเมือง Lomo Cycle Chonburi เทศบาทหนองปรีอ 17
6 21 Harper Cooper X Biking/Spank 16
7 176 พัชรพล จันดาว Lomocycle ชลบุรี 9
8 140 ณภัทร ไตรรัตนพันธ์ 9
9 225 ปรินทร แสงพรต 8
10 120 ปัณณวิชญ์ เหมะอธิพัฒน์ เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 3
11 26 Suradaj Khawsuksai CW All the Mountain 2
Freeride C
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 37 โศภณ ใจกล้า Jeep Bike Camping 42
2 137 พิสิษฐศักดิ์ ศรีถาพร 39
3 152 สิริกาญจณ์ โชติพรทิพย์ Freeman 21
4 139 ธนวิน ส้มเช้า 18
5 89 Ferry Boor Loose Riders 17
6 128 อนุวัต อ่องลอย ราบ 11 14
7 261 Wanchalerm Chindasu HMMT Cycling 13
8 178 บำรุง ไตรสัตนาพันธ์ JBC 11
9 67 ภาวี ขาวประเสริฐ CW 6
Freeride B
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 42 อัครเดช ศิรินภาไพศาล Trail Head 35
2 4 Julian Dobrijevic Loose Riders 35
3 115 Kovit Thongbaisee GT Thailand 23
4 250 Labigang Denis Cube 18
5 51 Naoaki Ishikawa BJCC 16
6 113 Tim Soeten Loose Riders 15
7 148 Damian Mulligan Mojo Bikes 15
8 65 จักรวาล ทะศรีระ สถุนทีม 13
9 2 Malik Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping 12
10 81 อรรถพล โมกมล เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 12
11 24 ภาณุเดช เพียรสุประสิทธิ์ Iron Duck 10
12 194 Yuttana Bunyapanasarn 893 Bistro 8
13 171 Jonathan Blair Loose Riders Chiangmai 7
14 48 Pongpet Mekloy Freewheel Bangkok 7
15 23 Jason Cooper Loose Riders 5
16 240 วสันต์ บุญหาร เขาโบสถ์ 3
17 14 ธนิท ศรีวิเศษ แหลมฉบัง เอ็นดูโร่ 3
18 198 ธนณัฏฐ์ เรืองแสงศิลป์ สถุน 1
19 119 ศาสตร์ อัศววิมล SD Rider 1
20 68 ณัฐวัชร์ เลาหกิจวิฑูร SD Rider 1
21 33 Ussadank Chotepprasitakul SD Rider 1
Freeride A
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 203 กรณ์ สังฆบุญ Duro Kellys Bike T8 Bike Rider 33
2 30 วชิระ ศรีศักดิ์สาธาร สถุน 28
3 183 Daniel Wallace YT Yobs 25
4 40 ทนงศักดิ์ จันทร์ตัง Velo Hua Hin 24
5 83 Ryuki Tamura BJCC 23
6 127 Chaowalit Sangkaew DH Café Rayong 19
7 230 Kirsch Clement Tarifa 18
8 181 จักรกฎษณ์ ทองอ่อน BMX Academy by Dang สุพรรณบุรี 12
9 74 Rudy Megevand Mojo Bikes 11
10 107 วิษณุ บุญต่อ แหลมฉบังทีม 7
11 228 คณาวุฒิ สุริยันต์ เขาโบสถ์ 6
12 175 Chatpong Churekham BBMTB ก.กราวิตี้ เวโลซืตี้ 6
13 110 Kanoksin Rattanamarn SD Rider 4
Master C
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 50 Greg Jarman Loose Riders Pranburi 49
2 117 Chandra Ariavijaya Charmdevo 36
3 56 สุทิน เลิศวัลลภ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 35
4 73 โศภณ ใจกล้า Jeep Bike Camping 23
5 134 Sirikarn Chotporntip Free Man 14
6 141 Henrik Moller Loose Riders Denmark 13
7 22 ชัยกูล ขันละมัย ก้านกล้วย 13
8 105 Thmnu Ubolrat CW All the Mountain 12
9 106 Pisitsak Sritaporn 10
10 90 Ferry Boor Loose Riders 6
11 248 ปรีดิ์ชาติ สุขนิรันดร์ Velo Hua Hin 5
12 195 สายชล ปราโมทย์ DH Café Rayong 5
Master B
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 43 Neil Avery YT Yobs 71
2 108 Joris Laperre Mojo Bikes 42
3 49 สมยศ กาวิลเครือ DH Café Rayong, Iron Duck 34
4 8 ฐากูร เลาก่อสกุล Velo Thailand 17
5 131 เสกสันต์ โพธิ์มาก เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 16
6 45 จำนงค์ กระจ่างแจ้ง แหลมฉบัง เอนดูโร่ 13
7 142 Pip Masion Madmokey 11
8 157 Guillaume Salet Velo Hua Hin 7
9 6 มาลิด บัวเจริญธาราเวช Jeep Bike Camping 7
10 193 Raksapol Lothuridh GT Thailand 5
11 71 พรอนันต์ องค์เจริญ Jeep Bike Camping 5
12 170 Taner Yalcin Loose Riders Travel 4
13 201 Thomporn Wongsirimaetheekul 3
14 78 Gun Susangkarakan SD Rider 3
15 147 พิทยา จิตาปัญญา Madmonkey 2
16 98 ธนณัฎฐ์ เรีองแสงศิลป์ สถุน 1
Master A
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 10 ภิญโญ จินดาชาติ Mojo Bikes 49
2 143 Bo Percival The Unsponsored 26
3 11 Daniel Birch Loose Riders Pranburi 25
4 39 จตุรภัทร เกื้อทาน BKK Freeride 19
5 159 ณัฐวุฒิ ทารัตน์ใจ Madmonkey 18
6 187 Mahesa Jaka Pratama Charmdevo 18
7 101 ณัฐวุฒิ ลือชา เสือน่องโต ราบ11 17
8 59 ชานนท์ วัดทรัพย์ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 13
9 179 Nirun Kantawong 13
10 9 สรวัชร์ สยามธิสุรัตน์ วงลงเขา 12
11 252 ธีรเดช ทิพย์ป่าเว 8
12 154 สุริยา โยคเสนะกุล เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 6
13 19 Bastien Fusberti Mojo Bikes 6
14 224 สุระพงษ์ กลุ่มในเมือง Mojo Bikes 4
15 36 Tom Lindley YT Yobs 4
16 259 ประสิทธิพร กมลปราโมทย์ Hua Hin Street Paint & Tattoo 3
17 555 จ.ส.อ. สิทธิชัย เกตุแก้วมณี 2
18 20 Eakchai Rungsakul DoCycling 2
19 77 Ryan McHutchon Loose Riders Pranburi 2
20 188 Jinda Noimai เสือน่องโต ราบ 11 1
21 126 วิษณุ บุตรแก้ว 1
Women Elite
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 91 วิภาวี ดีคาบาเลส กองทัพอากาศ ไบท์เน็ท วีไบค์คาเฟ่ 67
2 44 Meitinee Sankanaphon Mojo Bikes 41
3 99 เหมือนฝัน ภิญโญ Mojo Bikes 22
4 109 Sattayanun Abdulkaree Life and Living Bikenet 18
5 27 วธิชา แก่กล้า Mojo Bikes 16
6 189 Siriphatson Chatkamnoed Mojo Bike 13
7 76 Bua Kamsong Sua Nong Do Racha 5
8 114 Chamavee Kerdmanee 893 Distro 4
Men Open
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 63 Neil Avery YT Yobs 40
2 232 Milad Kamalzadeh Iran Ofoqh Clup 36
3 135 Harper Cooper X-Biking Chiang Mai / Spank 19
4 112 Asadawut Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping 17
5 69 Willy Kerr Loose Riders Pranburi 16
6 16 นาน สมจริง SPR 15
7 196 Yoshinori Kawai KYB Country Nuts 15
8 182 Daniel Wallace YT Yobs 13
9 165 Liu H Q WD40 SLH Racing 12
10 72 พีรยุทธ ทองเต็ม GT Thailand 10
11 229 Yann Garin Loose Rider Hua Hin 10
12 95 สรวัชร์ ชยาเมธิสุรัตน์ วงลงเขา 8
13 166 Danny WD40 SLH Racing 8
14 260 Ping Pikk Oramin 6
15 156 ศิวกร ฟูสุวรรณ 4
16 192 นฤมล เลื่อนประไพ Bangkok Freeride 3
17 88 ศราวุธ รักษานิชมณี รถนิยมยูสต์คาร์ 3
18 70 Tim Soeten Loose Riders 2
19 169 Ben Unruh 2
20 233 พรพิทักษ์ สังขาราม แหลมฉบัง เอ็นดูโร่ 2
Men Elite
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 116 เมธาสิทธิ์ บุญเสน่ห์ Lomo Cycle Chonburi 49
2 123 Suebsakun Sukchanya Mojo Bikes RKC 47
3 1 Tanaphon Jarupeng Giant World bike Thailand 41
4 29 Caleb Warrender Loose Riders Pranburi 32
5 3 Jirathiwat Chaipimai Mojo Bikes RKC 16
6 28 กรณ์ สังฆบุญ Duro Kellys Bike T8 Bike Rider 12
7 5 Chanchai Tarabut Loose Riders 12
8 79 บุณยวัตน์ ปราโมทย์ 8
9 132 หาญเดช ธรรมถาวร Mojo Bikes 7
10 226 Nico Vink Loose Riders 5
11 164 Zhang Shuang WD40 SLH Racing 5
12 227 Vincent Tupin Loose Riders 2

Mountain Biking in Chiang Mai by bikers for bikers

© Mojo Bikes 2015.