TGS15- MOJO Downhill #3

TGS2015 03Sankhampheang, Chiangmai 24-25 October 2015

24-25 ตุลาคม 2558
สันกำแพง เชียงใหม่

Thailand Gravity Series.TGS#3

RACE RESULTS

Novice
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 88 ณพงศ์ธวัช หิรัญวรรณ Peppermint Bike Park 2:53.4
2 174 Adri Dexa OC Charm 3:16.7
3 141 Pongsakon Chaiwong Mad Monkey 3:26.9 2 3:18.3
4 163 Jack Mulholland X-Biking 3:16.1 1 3:29.5
5 90 ชานนท์ วัดทรัพย์ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 4:02.6 8 3:41.9
6 45 แดง โพธิ์สูง แหลมฉบัง เอ็นดูโร่ 3:55.7 7 3:48.4
7 113 Daniel Birch 3:40.3 4 3:48.5
8 104 นัฐพล ตันยวม BBMTB Chiangmai 4:08.2 9 3:49.1
9 12 วิษณุ บุญต่อ แหลมฉบัง เอนดูโร่ 3:43.6 5 3:50.5
10 151 Aleksandr Shcmirin 3:50.2 6 3:52.1
11 51 อานาจ ทัพย์กลาง Bangkok Freeride 4:01.7
12 144 เกษตร ศิลกุล BBMTB Chiangmai 4:50.9 11 4:35.9
81 วัชรากร บัวธรา ร้อยเอ็ด 3:27.7 3 DNF
20 สายัณ ลวาย DH Café Rayong 4:20.3 10 DNS
80+ KG
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 170 Pip Masion Mad Monkey / Recycled Cycles 3:02.8 1 2:59.1
2 161 พงศกร ฟูสุวรรณ Mad Monkey 3:35.0 2 3:10.7
3 110 ธีรพัฒน์ จันรัตน์ Iron Duck Ride Cycle 4:12.2 3 3:58.6
4 177 ประสานมิตร สิงหวิบูลย์ Brock Bike 4:33.1 5 4:16.6
5 145 Jesper Kronborg – Jessen 4:32.9 4 4:17.6
6 98 อัษฎาวุธ บัวเจริญธาราเวช JBC DNF 4:22.0
Junior A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 56 กฤษณชัย ปันผาง Mad Monkey CNX 3:15.2 1 3:48.5
2 40 ณภัทร ไตรรัตนาพันธ์ JBC 4:42.1 2 3:52.6
Junior B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 74 เมธาสิทธิ์ บุญเสน่ห์ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 2:45.7 2 2:41.9
2 120 ชินพัฒน์ สุขจรรยา Smiley Mojo jone 500 2:40.6 1 2:45.5
3 17 บุญยวัทน์ ปราโมทย์ Life and Living Bikenet DH Café Rayong 2:48.3 3 2:46.0
4 132 ธนทัต หาญพิริยะกุล DH Café Rayong 3:13.6 5 3:02.2
5 46 ธราดล ทองดี DH Café Rayong 3:28.5 7 3:12.1
6 176 สุพศิน บุญมาไชย ปรีชาฝาง บ่อน้ำมันฝาง 3:23.5 6 3:17.4
7 73 Adri Dexa OC Charm 3:29.0 8 3:22.7
8 21 พัชรพล จันดาว DH Café Rayong 3:00.0 4 4:18.3
9 160 Harper Cooper X-Biking 3:36.6 9 6:59.0
158 Dylan Symonds X-Biking 3:45.7 10 DNF
Freeride C
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 37 โสภณ ใจกล้า JBC DNS 5:19.0
Freeride B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 180 อัคคีภัสร์ ถีรเศรษฐกร Mad Monkey 3:25.5 1 3:25.2
2 61 Naoki Ishikawa BJC 3:42.8 3 3:36.5
3 172 Akkaraded Sirinapapaisan Trailhead DNS 3:37.9
4 175 Taner Yalcin 3:36.8 2 3:39.2
5 11 จำนงค์ กระจ่างแจ้ง แหลมฉบัง เอ็นดูโร่ 4:05.0 4 3:51.0
4 บำรุง ไตรรัตนพันธ์ JBC 6:12.6 5 DNS
55 พี่หนุ่ม Iron Duck DNS DNS
142 Damian Mulligan Mojo Bikes DNS
Freeride A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 107 ทนงศักดิ์ จันทร์ตัง Velo Thailand 3:35.8 1 3:25.3
2 62 Ryuki Tamura BJC 3:44.9 3 3:26.6
3 156 ฉัตรชัย ยิ้มแย้ม Mad Monkey 3:42.9 2 3:33.4
4 154 จ.ต. ณัฐกร ชัยวงค์ Mad Monkey 4:23.6
Master C
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 123 Chandra Ariavijaya Charmdevo 3:24.2 1 3:17.2
2 147 Henrik Grandpa Loose Riders Denmark 3:30.0 2 3:22.8
3 22 ชัยกูล ขันละมัย (น้าเจี๊ยบ) ก้านกล้วย 3:46.2 4 3:33.7
4 152 Justin Lee Mad Monkey CNX 3:31.6 3 3:38.3
5 54 สุทิน เลิศวัลลภ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 3:55.1 5 3:45.0
6 71 สายชล ปราโมทย์ DH Café Rayong 4:10.5 6 3:52.6
7 19 สายัณ ถวาย DH Café Rayong 4:10.9 7 4:05.1
Master B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 68 Joris Laperre Mojo Bikes 3:30.0 4 3:20.5
2 93 ฐากูร เลาก่อสกุล Velo Thailand 3:25.0 2 3:22.4
3 117 สมยศ กาวิลเครือ DH Café Rayong Iron Duck 3:22.4 1 3:24.0
4 26 ธนดล ชมภูคำ Mad Monkey CNX 3:26.8 3 3:32.4
5 31 Greg Jarman 3:43.6 5 3:36.8
6 178 Ian Russell 3:50.6 7 3:41.5
7 103 พิทยา จิตาปัญญา Mad Monkey CNX 3:48.0 6 3:47.3
8 6 มาลิด บัวเจริญธาราเวช JBC 5:23.5 9 5:10.7
41 พรอนันต์ องค์เจริญ JBC 4:55.0 8 DNS
Master A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 95 ภิญโญ จินดาชาติ Treetop Adventure 3:08.0 4 2:59.2
2 13 ณัฐวุฒิ ทารัตนใจ Mad Monkey CNX 3:05.5 2 3:00.8
3 148 Nirun Kantawong Mad Monkey 3:06.1 3 3:05.6
4 171 ณรงค์ธร สุนทรศรี Mojo Bikes 3:23.1 7 3:11.1
5 164 วรจักร์ เจริญพงษ์ Mad Monkey 3:12.4 5 3:12.2
6 179 Jesse “Upgrade” Over Spandex 3:02.3 1 3:12.5
7 66 ณัฐวุฒิ ลือชา ร้อยเอ็ด 3:21.9 6 3:17.4
8 157 ศรินพงค์ จันทฉายา 9:23.1
150 Jan Detlefsen LRP 4:07.6 8 DNS
169 Ryan McHutchon Loose Riders Pranburi 4:31.4 9 DNS
Men Open
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 166 ปรมินทร์ นาคทอง Velo Hua Hin 3:11.3 3 2:59.3
2 149 Emil Moller 3:14.6 4 3:05.1
3 173 Dylan Symonds X-Biking 3:05.1
4 155 Sandy Mpee 2:57.7 1 3:08.2
5 69 Willy Kerr Loose Riders Pranburi 3:17.8 6 3:14.7
6 146 Jack Mulholland X-Biking DNS 3:14.9
7 76 พีรยุทธ ทองเต็ม GT Thailand 3:33.9 9 3:15.2
8 165 กฤษนะชัย ปันผาง Mad Monkey เสือสันกำแพง 3:15.5 5 3:17.1
9 85 พรพิทักษ์ สังขาราม แหลมฉบัง Enduro 3:32.4 8 3:22.2
10 168 ศิวกร ฟูสุวรรณ Mad Monkey 3:10.9 2 3:26.4
11 106 Ittideaj Sunta X-Biking 3:29.6 7 3:33.4
12 116 Harun Bike Nest, Loose Rider Pranburi 3:40.2
13 18 ธนกร ฟักทอง SPR 3:48.8 10 3:57.6
Women Elite
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 105 จ.ต. หญิง วิภาวั ดีคาบาเลส กองทัพอากาศ Life and Living 3:40.6 1 3:11.3
2 159 เหมือนฝัน ภิญโญ Mojo Bikes 6:35.8 3 3:27.1
3 44 Meitinee Sankhanaporn Mojo Bikes 4:38.5 2 3:28.3
4 27 วชิยา แก่กล้า Mojo Bikes 8:01.4 4 5:23.2
Men Elite
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 87 สืบสกุล สุขจรรยา Smiley Mojo Jone500 4:56.8 2 2:38.3
2 162 Tanaphon Jarupeng Giant World Bike Mojo Bikes 8:50.3 5 2:38.6
3 127 ขวัญชัย ถานกระโทก Mojo Bikes 4:24.7 1 2:42.1
4 3 จิราธิวัฒน์ ฉายพิมาย Mojo Bikes RKC Jone500 6:53.3 4 2:46.8
5 59 Jack Ubon ตุ๊กตายานยนต์ อุบล 5:54.8 3 2:48.0

Mountain Biking in Chiang Mai by bikers for bikers

© Mojo Bikes 2015.