TGS15 – Final Points Standings

FINAL POINT STANDINGS Thailand Gravity Series 2015

Novice
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 153 Martin Everitt Loose Riders Pranburi 29 
2 88 ณพงศ์ธวัช หิรัญวรรณ Peppermint Bike Park 26 
3 45 แดง โพธิ์สูง แหลมฉบัง เอ็นดูโร่ 26 
4 90 ชานนท์ วัดทรัพย์ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 20 
5 81 วัชรากร บัวธรา ร้อยเอ็ด 19 
6 167 Paul Speed 18 
7 12 วิษณุ บุญต่อ แหลมฉบัง เอนดูโร่ 17 
8 113 Daniel Birch Loose Riders Pranburi 13 
9 174 Adri Dexa OC Charm 11 
10 89 บัณฑิต เทพณรงค์ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 10 
11 141 Pongsakon Chaiwong Mad Monkey 10 
12 163 Jack Mulholland X-Biking
13 135 จินดา น้อยไม้ เสือน่องโต
14 181 ทิพล รัชวัลลภ
15 83 Ann Wei Mak Attitude Bikes Singapore
16 108 คณาวุฒิ สุริยันต์ เขาโบสถ์ ระยอง
17 20 สายัณ ลวาย DH Café Rayong
18 151 Aleksandr Shcmirin
19 75 วชิระ ธาราเกษม พระบาทไบท์
20 51 อานาจ ทัพย์กลาง Bangkok Freeride
21 104 นัฐพล ตันยวม BBMTB Chiangmai
22 137 กิตติพันธ์ เพชรแสงสว่าง แหลมฉบัง
23 144 เกษตร ศิลกุล BBMTB Chiangmai
24 126 ธัชชัย อึ้งวัฒนากุล สถุน
 
80+ KG
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 110 ธีรพัฒน์ จันรัตน์ Iron Duck Ride Cycle 40 
2 98 อัษฎาวุธ บัวเจริญธาราเวช JBC 38 
3 25 เด็ดดวง ณ ลำพูน สถุน 30 
4 79 เกษม อินทร์จันทร์ เก่ง Hockey 22 
5 14 ชำนาญศิลป์ บ่อแก้ว แหลมฉบัง เอนดูโร่ 19 
6 170 Pip Masion Mad Monkey / Recycled Cycles 18 
7 161 พงศกร ฟูสุวรรณ Mad Monkey 13 
8 185 นพดล เที่ยงทัต Bas Bike 11 
9 145 Jesper Kronborg – Jessen
10 16 กำธร มีราคา แหลมฉบัง
11 177 ประสานมิตร สิงหวิบูลย์ Brock Bike
12 187 Lawrence Hanlon
13 28 กิตติชัย ซุง SD Rider
14 273 Jason Cooper
 
Junior A
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 56 กฤษณชัย ปันผาง Mad Monkey CNX 67 
2 40 ณภัทร ไตรรัตนาพันธ์ JBC 41 
3 36 ธนชล โอทัยวิเทศ LPR 37 
4 182 ด.ช. บรรณวิชญ์ นาควงศ์ Bangkok Airways & Samui MTB
5 35 อลงกต อังคณาวิศัลย์ PRC
 
Junior B
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 271 ชินพัฒน์ สุขจรรยา Smiley Mojo jone 500 59 
2 74 เมธาสิทธิ์ บุญเสน่ห์ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 58 
3 17 บุญยวัทน์ ปราโมทย์ Life and Living Bikenet DH Café Rayong 34 
4 91 นายปรินทร แสงพรต DH Café Rayong 25 
5 46 ธราดล ทองดี DH Café Rayong 16 
6 186 ธนทัต หาญพิริยะกุล DH Café Rayong 13 
7 21 พัชรพล จันดาว DH Café Rayong 10 
8 160 Harper Cooper X-Biking
9 176 สุพศิน บุญมาไชย ปรีชาฝาง บ่อน้ำมันฝาง
10 60 ปัณณวิชย์ เหมาะธิพัฒน์ ลำปาง
11 73 Adri Dexa OC Charm
12 97 ฌาณวิจน์ธนา พึ่งเมือง Number One
 
Freeride C
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 37 โศภณ ใจกล้า JBC 51 
2 278 สายัณ ถวาย 11 
3 140 สมศักดิ์ บุญเส่ง แหลมฉบัง เอ็นดูโร่ 11 
4 63 ทวีชัย อ่อนทองอิน Chom Bike Service 10 
 
Freeride B
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 115 Akkaraded Sirinapapaisan Trailhead 43 
2 61 Naoki Ishikawa BJC 30 
3 47 มนตรี บุญเสน่ห์ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 28 
4 11 จำนงค์ กระจ่างแจ้ง แหลมฉบัง เอ็นดูโร่ 25 
5 180 อัคคีภัสร์ ถีรเศรษฐกร Mad Monkey 18 
6 48 ธนิท ศรีวิเศษ แหลมฉบัง 18 
7 129 นิรันดร์ นิยมจิตร วงลงเขา 14 
8 55 พี่หนุ่ม Iron Duck 12 
9 175 Taner Yalcin
10 272 ประเชศ โรหิตเศรณี เขาโบสถ์
11 121 Pongpet Mekloy
12 4 บำรุง ไตรรัตนพันธ์ JBC
13 139 พิภัท เหลือณภากูล สถุน
14 9 จักรกฤษณ์ ดีเจริญ SPR
15 58 ธนลภย์ ธอนศานนท์ JBC
 
Freeride A
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 107 ทนงศักดิ์ จันทร์ตัง Velo Thailand 54 
2 62 Ryuki Tamura BJC 35 
3 39 Matthieu Durat 26 
4 33 ชวลิต มีขำ DH Café Rayong 24 
5 42 Ashley Vandermeer 17 
6 184 Chairat Phorun Khaobote Rayong 12 
7 128 อนุสรณ์ นาคศิลา วงลงเขา 11 
8 156 ฉัตรชัย ยิ้มแย้ม Mad Monkey 10 
9 190 Guillaume Salet Velo Thailand
10 5 Bastien Fusberti Mojo Bikes
11 154 จ.ต. ณัฐกร ชัยวงค์ Mad Monkey
12 125 Nawaphansa Yugala Trailhead
13 133 บัณฑิต เทพณรงค์ Mojo Bikes, Bike Park
 
Master C
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 123 Chandra Ariavijaya Charmdevo 54 
2 54 สุทิน เลิศวัลลภ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 41 
3 22 ชัยกูล ขันละมัย (น้าเจี๊ยบ) ก้านกล้วย 37 
4 71 สายชล ปราโมทย์ DH Café Rayong 29 
5 19 สายัณ ถวาย DH Café Rayong 18 
6 152 Justin Lee Mad Monkey CNX 16 
7 147 Henrik Grandpa Loose Riders Denmark 13 
8 49 ปรีดิ์ชาติ สุขนิรันดร์ Velo Hua Hin 11 
9 57 เอกรินทร์ ธรรมถาวร DH Café Rayong
10 188 จักรพงษ์ ฉายพิมาย
11 29 Ferry Boor Charm Devo
 
Master B
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 68 Joris Laperre Mojo Bikes 52 
2 117 สมยศ กาวิลเครือ DH Café Rayong Iron Duck 47 
3 93 ฐากูร เลาก่อสกุล Velo Thailand 41 
4 31 Greg Jarman 26 
5 84 เสกสันต์ โพธิ์มาก ราบ 11 Race Bike 15 
6 6 มาลิด บัวเจริญธาราเวช JBC 12 
7 26 ธนดล ชมภูคำ Mad Monkey CNX
8 41 พรอนันต์ องค์เจริญ JBC
9 77 ศรัณย์ โรหิตเสถียร GT Ride Cycle
10 119 สรศักดิ์ สิทธิพงศ์ DH Café Rayong
11 192 จักรพันธ์ ฉิมโหมด
12 178 Ian Russell
13 103 พิทยา จิตาปัญญา Mad Monkey CNX
14 24 มานพ เกิดรัตนศักดิ์ วงลงเขา
 
Master A
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 95 ภิญโญ จินดาชาติ Treetop Adventure 66 
2 13 ณัฐวุฒิ ทารัตนใจ Mad Monkey CNX 23 
3 100 จตุรภัทร เกื้อทาน 18 
4 38 ธีระเดช ทิพย์ป่าเว Max Rider 16 
5 66 ณัฐวุฒิ ลือชา ร้อยเอ็ด 15 
6 53 สรวัชร์ ชยาเมธิสุรัตน์ LPR 13 
7 92 Theerachai Banchuen (Bird) Crazy Gang 13 
8 109 ดำรงค์ ปราดเปรื่อง 11 
9 70 สุรพงศ์ กลุ่มในเมือง Mojo Bikes RCK 10 
10 148 Nirun Kantawong Mad Monkey
11 179 Jesse “Upgrade” Over Spandex
12 171 ณรงค์ธร สุนทรศรี Mojo Bikes
13 164 วรจักร์ เจริญพงษ์ Mad Monkey
14 32 Bo Percival Kite Cable Thailand
15 134 จตุพร เมืองมั่งคั่ง
16 138 จักรพันธ์ ดิสกะประกาย SPR
17 157 ศรินพงค์ จันทฉายา
18 96 ประสิทธิ์ หนูทอง DH Café Rayong
 
Men Open
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 166 ปรมินทร์ นาคทอง Velo Hua Hin 40 
2 76 พีรยุทธ ทองเต็ม GT Thailand 39 
3 69 Willy Kerr Loose Riders Pranburi 39 
4 80 ศราวุธ รักพานิชมณี ร้อยเอ็ด 18 
5 86 ณพล จำรูญวงษ์ พระบาทไบท์ KH-Cycle 18 
6 18 ธนกร ฟักทอง SPR 14 
7 85 พรพิทักษ์ สังขาราม แหลมฉบัง Enduro 12 
8 149 Emil Moller 11 
9 155 Sandy Mpee
10 173 Dylan Symonds X-Biking
11 23 Cody Scott Loose Riders Pranburi
12 191 ประสิทธิพร กมลปราโมทย์
13 146 Jack Mulholland X-Biking
14 116 Harun Bike Nest, Loose Rider Pranburi
15 168 ศิวกร ฟูสุวรรณ Mad Monkey
16 183 กฤตย์ นิลคงศักดิ์
17 277 ภาคภูมิ ทองเต็ม
18 165 กฤษนะชัย ปันผาง Mad Monkey เสือสันกำแพง
19 82 พงศกร โมงขุนทด ชวงไซเคิล
20 114 Ann Wei Mak Attitude Bikes Singapore
21 106 Ittideaj Sunta X-Biking
 
Women Elite
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 105 จ.ต. หญิง วิภาวั ดีคาบาเลส กองทัพอากาศ Life and Living 72 
2 44 Meitinee Sankhanaporn Mojo Bikes 38 
3 159 เหมือนฝัน ภิญโญ Mojo Bikes 25 
4 30 สัตยานันท์ อับดุลการี Life and Living Bikenet 24 
5 27 วชิยา แก่กล้า Mojo Bikes 18 
6 94 ธามาวี เกิดมณี Jump Sport
 
Men Elite
Place Race No Name Team Points
1 1 สืบสกุล สุขจรรยา Smiley Mojo Jone500 63 
2 127 ขวัญชัย ถานกระโทก Mojo Bikes 30 
3 59 Jack Ubon ตุ๊กตายานยนต์ อุบล 28 
4 8 Caleb Warrender Loose Riders Pranburi 25 
5 3 จิราธิวัฒน์ ฉายพิมาย Mojo Bikes RKC Jone500 24 
6 7 Yoshi Kawai PRC Japan 18 
7 2 Florent Poilane Vietnam 13 
8 10 หาญเดช ธรรมถาวร DH Café Rayong Iron Duck 12 
9 162 Tanaphon Jarupeng Giant World Bike Mojo Bikes 11 
10 67 จักรพันธ์ อินทคล้าย BuuBike
 

Mountain Biking in Chiang Mai by bikers for bikers

© Mojo Bikes 2015.