TGS15- MOJO Downhill #2

Jet Khot, Saraburi 19-20 Sep 15

TGS 2015 – Mojo Downhill # 2
19-20 September 2015
Jet Khot, Saraburi
19-20 กันยายน 2558
เจ็ดคต สระบุรี

_00

RACE RESULTS

Novice
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 81 วัชรากร บัวธรา ร้อยเอ็ด 3:47.2 1 3:32.0
2 12 วิษณุ บุญต่อ แหลมฉบัง เอนดูโร่ 11:18.8 12 3:33.7
3 90 ชานนท์ วัดทรัพย์ Mojo Bikes Iron Bikes 5:09.7 11 3:36.5
4 135 จินดา น้อยไม้ เสือน่องโต 3:36.7
5 83 Ann Wei Mak Attitude Bikes Singapore 3:50.5 3 3:38.5
6 45 แดง โพธิ์สูง แหลมฉบัง เอ็นดูโร่ 3:50.7 4 3:38.8
7 89 บัณฑิต เทพณรงค์ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 3:49.4 2 3:41.3
8 75 วชิระ ธาราเกษม พระบาทไบท์ 4:13.8 7 3:44.0
9 99 Martin Everitt Loose Riders Pranburi 3:59.4 5 3:45.6
10 126 ธัชชัย อึ้งวัฒนากุล สถุน 4:08.1 6 4:09.3
11 113 Daniel Birch 4:17.4 9 4:10.3
12 131 Aleksandr Shcmirin 4:37.5 10 4:11.1
13 20 สายัณ ลวาย DH Café Rayong 4:16.1 8 4:15.2
14 137 กิตติพันธ์ เพชรแสงสว่าง แหลมฉบัง 4:28.0
15 88 ณพงศ์ธวัช หิรัญวรรณ Peppermint Bike Park 4:29.7
16 51 อานาจ ทัพย์กลาง Bangkok Freeride 4:37.0
80+ KG
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 98 อัษฎาวุธ บัวเจริญธาราเวช JBC 3:43.4 1 3:29.4
2 79 เกษม อินทร์จันทร์ เก่ง Hockey 3:37.7
3 25 เด็ดดวง ณ ลำพูน สถุน 3:50.4
4 14 ชำนาญศิลป์ บ่อแก้ว แหลมฉบัง เอนดูโร่ 5:01.0 3 3:58.2
5 110 ธีรพัฒน์ จันรัตน์ Iron Duck Ride Cycle 4:05.3 2 4:01.1
6 28 กิตติชัย ซุง SD Rider 4:33.3
43 สัญญา ชินการุณ SD Rider DNS
Junior A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 56 กฤษณชัย ปันผาง Mad Monkey CNX 3:44.9 1 3:34.2
2 40 ณภัทร ไตรรัตนาพันธ์ JBC 3:56.0 2 3:38.0
3 36 ธนชล โอทัยวิเทศ LPR 3:38.3
Junior B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 74 เมธาสิทธิ์ บุญเสน่ห์ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 3:02.4 2 2:49.8
2 120 ชินพัฒน์ สุขจรรยา Smiley Mojo jone 500 2:54.4 1 2:51.4
3 91 นายปรินทร แสงพรต DH Café Rayong 3:02.8 4 2:55.5
4 17 บุญยวัทน์ ปราโมทย์ Life and Living Bikenet DH Café Rayong 3:11.2 5 2:56.4
5 130 Harper Cooper X-Biking 3:40.4 7 3:21.7
6 60 ปัณณวิชย์ เหมาะธิพัฒน์ ลำปาง 3:31.6
7 46 ธราดล ทองดี DH Café Rayong 3:32.4 6 3:35.3
8 97 ฌาณวิจน์ธนา พึ่งเมือง Number One 3:02.5 3 3:43.1
9 132 ธนทัต หาญพิริยะกุล DH Café Rayong 3:44.1
Freeride C
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 37 โสภณ ใจกล้า JBC 4:26.8 1 4:07.9
2 140 สมศักดิ์ บุญเส่ง แหลมฉบัง เอ็นดูโร่ 4:44.1
3 63 ทวีชัย อ่อนทองอิน Chom Bike Service 5:26.1 2 5:11.8
Freeride B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 115 Akkaraded Sirinapapaisan Trailhead 3:43.5 2 3:24.1
2 129 นิรันดร์ นิยมจิตร วงลงเขา 3:37.2 1 3:28.8
3 61 Naoki Ishikawa BJC 3:35.2
4 11 จำนงค์ กระจ่างแจ้ง แหลมฉบัง เอ็นดูโร่ 4:04.7 5 3:44.9
5 121 Pongpet Mekloy 3:55.6 3 3:46.8
6 139 พิภัท เหลือณภากูล สถุน 3:47.6
7 55 พี่หนุ่ม Iron Duck 4:02.0 4 3:49.0
8 124 ประเชศ โรหิตเศรณี เขาโบสถ์ 3:49.3
9 58 ธนลภย์ ธอนศานนท์ JBC 4:13.5 6 4:17.3
10 4 บำรุง ไตรรัตนพันธ์ JBC 5:08.9 7 4:53.1
9 จักรกฤษณ์ ดีเจริญ SPR 5:51.8 8 DNS
136 Kent Lim Buffalo Riders DNS
Freeride A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 39 Matthieu Durat 3:23.5 1 3:11.9
2 128 อนุสรณ์ นาคศิลา วงลงเขา 3:19.0
3 33 ชวลิต มีขำ DH Café Rayong 3:51.3 5 3:21.0
4 62 Ryuki Tamura BJC 3:24.4
5 107 ทนงศักดิ์ จันทร์ตัง Velo Thailand 3:32.8 2 3:31.0
6 42 Ashley Vandermeer 3:45.9 3 3:31.1
7 125 Nawaphansa Yugala Trailhead 4:31.7 6 3:34.7
8 133 บัณฑิต เทพณรงค์ Mojo Bikes, Bike Park 3:50.0 4 3:44.5
Master C
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 123 Chandra Ariavijaya Charmdevo 3:32.8 1 3:25.3
2 22 ชัยกูล ขันละมัย (น้าเจี๊ยบ) ก้านกล้วย 3:50.3 2 3:43.0
3 54 สุทิน เลิศวัลลภ Mojo Bikes Iron Duck 4:11.6 4 3:43.2
4 71 สายชล ปราโมทย์ DH Café Rayong 4:04.0 3 4:00.2
5 49 ปรีดิ์ชาติ สุขนิรันดร์ Velo Hua Hin 4:19.8 5 4:07.5
6 19 สายัณ ถวาย DH Café Rayong 4:43.0 7 4:09.5
7 57 เอกรินทร์ ธรรมถาวร DH Café Rayong 5:33.9 8 4:19.1
8 29 Ferry Boor Charm Devo 4:37.2 6 4:31.6
34 ประเสริฐ รัตนภูมิ Mojo Bikes DNS DNS
Master B
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 84 เสกสันต์ โพธิ์มาก ราบ 11 Race Bike 3:24.1
2 68 Joris Laperre Mojo Bikes 3:31.7 1 3:24.4
3 93 ฐากูร เลาก่อสกุล Velo Thailand 3:35.6 2 3:28.1
4 31 Greg Jarman DNF 3:36.2
5 41 พรอนันต์ องค์เจริญ JBC 4:04.7 6 3:47.0
6 77 ศรัณย์ โรหิตเสถียร GT Ride Cycle 4:11.1 8 3:48.5
7 6 มาลิด บัวเจริญธาราเวช JBC 4:06.6 7 3:48.6
8 24 มานพ เกิดรัตนศักดิ์ วงลงเขา 3:39.2 4 4:12.1
9 26 ธนดล ชมภูคำ Mad Monkey CNX 3:35.8 3 4:14.6
10 117 สมยศ กาวิลเครือ DH Café Rayong Iron Duck 3:52.0 5 12:34.2
72 วิบูลย์ จรรยาพาณิชย์ Lake Cross 4:34.0 9 DNS
64 ชัยภิวัฒน์ รุ่งเรือง 7:39.8 10 DNS
Master A
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 95 ภิญโญ จินดาชาติ Treetop Adventure 3:22.7 1 3:06.7
2 92 Theerachai Banchuen (Bird) Crazy Gang 3:30.7 2 3:18.9
3 66 ณัฐวุฒิ ลือชา ร้อยเอ็ด 3:33.6 3 3:21.9
4 70 สุรพงศ์ กลุ่มในเมือง Mojo Bikes RCK 3:39.2 4 3:26.8
5 32 Bo Percival Kite Cable Thailand 3:56.8 5 3:30.6
6 53 สรวัชร์ ชยาเมธิสุรัตน์ LPR 3:36.1
7 134 จตุพร เมืองมั่งคั่ง 3:59.4
8 138 จักรพันธ์ ดิสกะประกาย SPR 4:24.5 7 4:04.1
78 ศุภเชษฐ์ หาบุญ Treetop Adventure Park 4:06.1 6 DNS
122 Bartholomew Ho 4:54.2 8 DNS
112 นันทวัฒน์ ธรรมปัญญวัฒน์ ST 53 DNS DNS
Men Open
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 86 ณพล จำรูญวงษ์ พระบาทไบท์ KH-Cycle 3:14.2 1 3:11.5
2 76 พีรยุทธ ทองเต็ม GT Thailand 3:24.3 2 3:13.4
3 80 ศราวุธ รักพานิชมณี ร้อยเอ็ด 3:40.1 4 3:18.9
4 69 Willy Kerr Loose Riders Pranburi 3:34.3 3 3:24.3
5 85 พรพิทักษ์ สังขาราม แหลมฉบัง Enduro 3:57.5 6 3:24.4
6 18 ธนกร ฟักทอง SPR 4:05.8 7 3:29.2
7 116 Harun Bike Nest, Loose Rider Pranburi 9:28.9 8 3:49.5
8 82 พงศกร โมงขุนทด ชวงไซเคิล 3:59.1
9 114 Ann Wei Mak Attitude Bikes Singapore 3:44.6 5 4:09.8
Women Elite
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 105 จ.ต. หญิง วิภาวั ดีคาบาเลส กองทัพอากาศ Life and Living 3:34.3 1 3:08.2
2 30 สัตยานันท์ อับดุลการี Life and Living Bikenet 3:25.8
3 44 Meitinee Sankhanaporn Mojo Bikes 4:33.4 2 3:52.9
4 94 ธามาวี เกิดมณี Jump Sport 4:14.7
5 27 วชิยา แก่กล้า Mojo Bikes 6:47.4 3 4:58.8
Men Elite
Place Race No Name Team Qual Time Qual Place Final Time
1 87 สืบสกุล สุขจรรยา Smiley Mojo Jone500 10:06.6 6 2:42.7
2 127 ขวัญชัย ถานกระโทก Mojo Bikes 11:12.2 7 2:47.2
3 59 Jack Ubon ตุ๊กตายานยนต์ อุบล 5:07.9 2 2:49.6
4 3 จิราธิวัฒน์ ฉายพิมาย Mojo Bikes RKC Jone500 9:08.8 5 2:50.4
5 7 Yoshi Kawai PRC Japan 3:13.4 1 2:56.7
6 10 หาญเดช ธรรมถาวร DH Café Rayong Iron Duck 6:10.3 4 3:00.2
7 8 Caleb Warrender Loose Riders Pranburi 5:37.2 3 3:02.2

For more details on the Thailand Gravity Series check out our facebook page.

 

 

Mountain Biking in Chiang Mai by bikers for bikers

© Mojo Bikes 2015.